• Notícias

NOTÍCIAS

NOVIDADES SOBRE A EMDEF E SUA ATUAÇÃO

Programação Tapa-Buracos 13/04/2018

Ruas
Rua: Coronel Tamarindo - Estação
Rua: Jupira Cunha Marcondes - Prolongamento Jardim Doutor Antônio Petráglia
Rua: Deolinda Maria Silva - Jardim Doutor Antônio Petráglia
Rua: Olívio Fenath - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Rua: Alexandre Spereta - São Joaquim
Rua: Alvim Marques da Silva - Residencial Peres Elias
Rua: José Josué da Silva - Residencial Jardim Vera Cruz
Rua: Valter Galvão - City Petrópolis
Av: Doutor Sidney Romeu de Andrade - Jardim Marambaia
Av: Elias Abrão - São Joaquim
Av: Doutor Chafic Facury - Prolongamento Jardim Ângela Rosa
Av: Champagnat - Centro
* Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 12/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Alvim Marques da Silva - Residencial Peres Elias
Rua: Onofre Coelho de Pina - Residencial Peres Elias
Equipe 2:
Rua: João Gimenez Garcia - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Matéia Oliveira Lopes - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Frei Ricardo do Pillar - Recreio Campo Belo
Equipe 3:
Rua: Simão Caleiro - Centro
Av: Doutor Hélio Palermo - Centro
Av: Professor Moacir Vieira Coelho - Jardim Redentor
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 11/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Caieiras - Jd. Francano
Rua: da Justiça - Parque dos Lima
Rua: Adelina Finori Pasquino - Parque dos Lima
Equipe 2:
Rua: Airan Izaurino Leal - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Paulo Carlos da Silva - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Maria Carmo Teodoro Silva - Jardim Portinari
Equipe 3:
Rua: Carmem Irene Batista - Estação
Rua: Realindo Jacinto Mendonça - Estação
Rua: Doutor João Messias - Jardim Redentor
Equipe 4:
Av: Major Nicácio - Centro
Rua: General Osório - Centro
Av: José Lopes Ribeiro - Jardim Luiza II
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 10/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Acir Alves da Silva - Recanto Elimar
Rua: Antônio Garcia de Freitas - Residencial José de Carlos
Rua: Emília Garcia Sanches - Conjunto Habitacional Octávio Cirluzo
Rua: Orcalina dos Santos - Jardim Paraty
Av: Arthur da Costa e Silva - Jardim Paraty
Equipe 2:
Av: Gabriela de Almeida Pirajá - Jardim Aeroporto II
Rua: Nelson Ribeiro - Jardim Aeroporto II
Rua: Professora Regina Zélia de Rezende Barillari - Jardim Aeroporto II
Av: Egídio Castro Oliveira - Jardim Aeroporto III
Equipe 3:
Av: Professor Moacir Vieira Coelho - Residencial Nosso Lar
Rua: João de Souza Medeiros - Jardim Paineiras
Av: Olga Ferraro Drigo - Parque Vicente Leporace I
Equipe 4:
Rua: Benedito Merlino - Jardim Maria Rosa
Rua: Doutor Alcindo Ribeiro Conrado - Centro
Av: Doutor Severino Tostes Meirelles - Distrito Industrial
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 09/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Gini Teixeira Rocha - Jardim Integração
Rua: Arias de Almeida - Jardim Integração
Rua: Luiz de Paula - Jardim Maria Rosa
Rua: Ronaldo Pizani - Parque Dom Pedro I
Equipe 2:
Rua: Francisco Marques - Vila Santos Dumont
Rua: Santa Clotilde - Parque Res. Santa Maria
Rua: Professora Cenira Figueiredo do Carmo - Jardim Anita
Equipe 3:
Rua: José Pereira Lima - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Ozório de Paula Ferro - Jardim Portinari
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 06/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Antônia Cáceres Munhoz - Jardim Palma
Rua: Vicente Balduíno - Jardim Palma
Rua: Geraldo Borges Freitas - Jardim Palma
Equipe 2:
Rua: Cyro Eduardo Rosa Faleiros - Jardim Aeroporto I
Rua: José Pereira Filho - Jardim Aeroporto III
Rua: Antônio Pedro Ferreira - Jardim Aeroporto I
Equipe 3:
Rua: Carlos Vergani - Jardim Doutor Antônio Petráglia
Rua: Ângelo Felício - Jardim Planalto
Rua: José Pimenta - Jardim Planalto
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 05/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Professor Alcides Corrêa - Jardim Noêmia
Rua: Luiz Rodrigues Pereira - Jardim Noêmia
Rua: Pedro Monteiro Paes Leme - Jardim Noêmia
Equipe 2:
Rua: José Pereira Lima - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Ozório de Paula Ferro - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Joaquim Raimundo Pereira - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Maria Carmo Teodoro Silva - Jardim Portinari
Equipe 3:
Av.: José Lopes Ribeiro - Jardim Luiza II
Rua: Valter Chinaglia - Jardim Luiza II
Rua: Antônio Ribeiro Silva - Parque Vicente Leporace I
Rua: Delmira Maria Silveira Ribeiro - Parque Vicente Leporace I
Rua: Alexandre Bittar Sábio de Mello - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 04/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Arnold Faria Junqueira - Jardim Paulistano
Rua: Benedito Barbosa - Jardim Paulistano
Rua: Curitiba - Jardim Brasilândia
Equipe 2:
Rua: José Filetto - Jd. Francano
Rua: Itargino Batista do Carmo - Estação
Equipe 3:
Rua: Frei Agostinho da Piedade - Jardim Redentor
Rua: Josué Domingos de Campos - Residencial Jardim Vera Cruz
Rua: Antônio Miguel - Parque do Horto
Rua: Edison Baptista Barreto - Parque do Horto
Equipe 4:
Rua: Alceu Pedigone - Jardim Simões
Rua: Calixto Rodrigues Cintra - Jardim Simões
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 02/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Corifeu Azevedo Marques - Jardim Califórnia
Rua: Joaquim Machado - Vila Rezende
Rua: Jacintho Retucci - Vila Rezende
Rua: Luiz Folli - Vila Rezende
Equipe 2:
Rua: Olavo Bilac - Estação
Rua: Tomaz Martins - Parque São Jorge
Rua: Francisco Deocleciano Ribeiro - Vila Formosa
Equipe 3:
Rua: Joanita Alves Cardoso Toledo - Vila Chico Júlio
Rua: Orestes Dalmaso - Jardim Doutor Antônio Petráglia
Equipe 4:
Rua: Achemenides Marques da Silva - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Rua: Alexandre Bittar Sábio de Mello - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
*Sujeito Alterações.

Programação Tapa-Buracos 29/03/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Eunice Carmen Gonçalves Rodrigues - Jardim Palestina
Rua: Mary Nogueira Ribeiro Ferreira - Jardim Palestina
Rua: José Ponton - Jardim São Luiz
Equipe 2:
Av. dos Sapateiros - Núcleo Agrícola Alpha
Rua: Carolina Piacezzi Tardivo - Jardim Aeroporto III
Rua: Joaquim de Paula Marques - Jardim Aeroporto III
Rua: João Berdu Garcia - Jardim Aeroporto III
Equipe 3:
Rua: Capitão Felício Radesca - Parque São Jorge
Av. Luiz Dompieri - Parque São Jorge
Rua: Décio de Luca - City Petrópolis
Equipe 4:
Rua: Professor Júlio Cezar D'Élia - Jardim Noêmia
*Sujeito Alterações.