NOTÍCIAS

NOVIDADES SOBRE A EMDEF E SUA ATUAÇÃO

Programação Tapa-Buracos 10/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Acir Alves da Silva - Recanto Elimar
Rua: Antônio Garcia de Freitas - Residencial José de Carlos
Rua: Emília Garcia Sanches - Conjunto Habitacional Octávio Cirluzo
Rua: Orcalina dos Santos - Jardim Paraty
Av: Arthur da Costa e Silva - Jardim Paraty
Equipe 2:
Av: Gabriela de Almeida Pirajá - Jardim Aeroporto II
Rua: Nelson Ribeiro - Jardim Aeroporto II
Rua: Professora Regina Zélia de Rezende Barillari - Jardim Aeroporto II
Av: Egídio Castro Oliveira - Jardim Aeroporto III
Equipe 3:
Av: Professor Moacir Vieira Coelho - Residencial Nosso Lar
Rua: João de Souza Medeiros - Jardim Paineiras
Av: Olga Ferraro Drigo - Parque Vicente Leporace I
Equipe 4:
Rua: Benedito Merlino - Jardim Maria Rosa
Rua: Doutor Alcindo Ribeiro Conrado - Centro
Av: Doutor Severino Tostes Meirelles - Distrito Industrial
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 09/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Gini Teixeira Rocha - Jardim Integração
Rua: Arias de Almeida - Jardim Integração
Rua: Luiz de Paula - Jardim Maria Rosa
Rua: Ronaldo Pizani - Parque Dom Pedro I
Equipe 2:
Rua: Francisco Marques - Vila Santos Dumont
Rua: Santa Clotilde - Parque Res. Santa Maria
Rua: Professora Cenira Figueiredo do Carmo - Jardim Anita
Equipe 3:
Rua: José Pereira Lima - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Ozório de Paula Ferro - Jardim Portinari
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 06/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Antônia Cáceres Munhoz - Jardim Palma
Rua: Vicente Balduíno - Jardim Palma
Rua: Geraldo Borges Freitas - Jardim Palma
Equipe 2:
Rua: Cyro Eduardo Rosa Faleiros - Jardim Aeroporto I
Rua: José Pereira Filho - Jardim Aeroporto III
Rua: Antônio Pedro Ferreira - Jardim Aeroporto I
Equipe 3:
Rua: Carlos Vergani - Jardim Doutor Antônio Petráglia
Rua: Ângelo Felício - Jardim Planalto
Rua: José Pimenta - Jardim Planalto
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 05/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Professor Alcides Corrêa - Jardim Noêmia
Rua: Luiz Rodrigues Pereira - Jardim Noêmia
Rua: Pedro Monteiro Paes Leme - Jardim Noêmia
Equipe 2:
Rua: José Pereira Lima - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Ozório de Paula Ferro - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Joaquim Raimundo Pereira - Jardim Portinari
Rua: Maria Carmo Teodoro Silva - Jardim Portinari
Equipe 3:
Av.: José Lopes Ribeiro - Jardim Luiza II
Rua: Valter Chinaglia - Jardim Luiza II
Rua: Antônio Ribeiro Silva - Parque Vicente Leporace I
Rua: Delmira Maria Silveira Ribeiro - Parque Vicente Leporace I
Rua: Alexandre Bittar Sábio de Mello - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 04/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Arnold Faria Junqueira - Jardim Paulistano
Rua: Benedito Barbosa - Jardim Paulistano
Rua: Curitiba - Jardim Brasilândia
Equipe 2:
Rua: José Filetto - Jd. Francano
Rua: Itargino Batista do Carmo - Estação
Equipe 3:
Rua: Frei Agostinho da Piedade - Jardim Redentor
Rua: Josué Domingos de Campos - Residencial Jardim Vera Cruz
Rua: Antônio Miguel - Parque do Horto
Rua: Edison Baptista Barreto - Parque do Horto
Equipe 4:
Rua: Alceu Pedigone - Jardim Simões
Rua: Calixto Rodrigues Cintra - Jardim Simões
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 02/04/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Corifeu Azevedo Marques - Jardim Califórnia
Rua: Joaquim Machado - Vila Rezende
Rua: Jacintho Retucci - Vila Rezende
Rua: Luiz Folli - Vila Rezende
Equipe 2:
Rua: Olavo Bilac - Estação
Rua: Tomaz Martins - Parque São Jorge
Rua: Francisco Deocleciano Ribeiro - Vila Formosa
Equipe 3:
Rua: Joanita Alves Cardoso Toledo - Vila Chico Júlio
Rua: Orestes Dalmaso - Jardim Doutor Antônio Petráglia
Equipe 4:
Rua: Achemenides Marques da Silva - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Rua: Alexandre Bittar Sábio de Mello - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 29/03/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Eunice Carmen Gonçalves Rodrigues - Jardim Palestina
Rua: Mary Nogueira Ribeiro Ferreira - Jardim Palestina
Rua: José Ponton - Jardim São Luiz
Equipe 2:
Av. dos Sapateiros - Núcleo Agrícola Alpha
Rua: Carolina Piacezzi Tardivo - Jardim Aeroporto III
Rua: Joaquim de Paula Marques - Jardim Aeroporto III
Rua: João Berdu Garcia - Jardim Aeroporto III
Equipe 3:
Rua: Capitão Felício Radesca - Parque São Jorge
Av. Luiz Dompieri - Parque São Jorge
Rua: Décio de Luca - City Petrópolis
Equipe 4:
Rua: Professor Júlio Cezar D'Élia - Jardim Noêmia
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 28/03/2018

Ruas
Equipe 1:
Rua: Mato Grosso - Jardim Seminário
Rua: Modestino Gomes - Santo Agostinho
Av. Alagoas - Jardim Paulista
Rua: Nassim Miguel - Jardim Líbano
Equipe 2:
Rua: Cyro Eduardo Rosa Faleiros - Jardim Aeroporto I
Rua: Geraldo Rodrigues de Carvalho - Jardim Aeroporto II
Rua: José do Nascimento Vilhena - Jardim Aeroporto II
Equipe 3:
Rua: Emílio Bruxelas - Parque São Jorge
Equipe 4:
Av. Alberto Pulicano - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Rua: Nádimo Bachur - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Rua: Alexandre Bittar Sábio de Mello - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
*Sujeito Alterações.

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 27/03/2018

Ruas
Av.: Alberto Rodrigues Alves - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Rua: Joaquim Corrêa Júnior - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Av.: Wilson Bego - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Rua: Honório de Lima - Jardim Aeroporto III
Av.: César Martins Pirajá - Jardim Aeroporto III
Av.: Elias Limonta - Jardim Aeroporto III
Rua: Santo Gaia - City Petrópolis
Rua: Zelindo Macarini - City Petrópolis
Rua: Décio de Luca - City Petrópolis
Rua: João Batista Borges - Residencial Nosso Lar
Rua: Valdir Caetano Borges - Residencial Nosso Lar
Rua: da Concórdia - Parque dos Pinhais
Rua: Major Moura Mattos - Vila Rezende
Rua: Salim Emer - São Joaquim
Rua: Voluntários da Franca - Centro
*Sujeito alterações

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco

Programação Tapa-Buracos 26/03/2018

Ruas
Av.: Carlos Roberto Haddad - Jardim Aeroporto I
Rua: Geraldo Rodrigues de Carvalho - Jardim Aeroporto II
Av.: César Franchini - Jardim Aeroporto II
Rua: Carmem Irene Batista - Estação
Rua: Paraná - Jardim Bethânia
Rua: Nassim Miguel - Jardim Líbano
Av.: São Francisco de Assis - Jardim Marambaia
Rua: Marcos Maximiano Barcelos - City Petrópolis
Rua: Euribíades Florentino Motta - City Petrópolis
Av.: Wilson Sábio de Mello - Distrito Industrial Onofre Jacometi
Av.: Alberto Pulicano - Distrito Industrial Antônio Della - Torre
Av.: Doutor Ismael Alonso Y. Alonso - São José
Rua: Capitão Anselmo - Bairro Cidade Nova
* Sujeito alterações

Postado por: emdef

Tags: Tapa Buraco